Telebolagets Grand Prix
  Örebro

Go Back
        Lordeweb Media
    Raceday    2007-04-19
Raceday Includes this races
  Made by

Telebolagets Grand Prix    
4 year old  2.140m auto    Purse: 100 000 kr 

  1   PHORBAS DU GOUTIER* (FR) v 4 Westholm Jörgen  2140:1
19,3aM 257 807 kr Fri Ji  V  070115-8 0/2850  1  16,8 65  999   
 Ro 06: 6 1-1-0 Kui Ro  V  070130-2 0/2700  0  17,7 750 
  07: 4 1-0-0 Fri Ji  V  070210-7 0/2700  7  17,0 530 
     
  2   KIPPIS h 4 Kihlström Örjan (Hul St)  2140:2
15,4aM 280 000 kr Kih Ör  S  070214-8 9/2640  4  16,8a 24  999   
 S 06: 7 3-0-1 Kih Ör  S  070325-3 5/2140  3  15,6a 22 
  07: 4 0-1-1 Kih Ör  Ro  070407-5 8/2140  0  ug 53 
     
  3   JODAS JULIA s 4 Redén Daniel (Lun Ca)  2140:3
14,9aK 286 000 kr Red Da  S  061108-5 8/1640  1  14,9a 72  999   
 S 06: 13 5-1-0 Goo Bj  S  061120-8 3/2140  1  15,9a 57 
  07: 1 1-0-0 Red Da  Ö  070329-6 8/2140  1  15,8a 106 
     
  4   RESPECT ÅS v 4 Lindblom Carl-Erik (Sva Åk)  2140:4
16,3aM 240 000 kr Sva Åk  Å  061116-4 6/2140 n  1  17,1a 40  999   
 Ax 06: 10 3-2-2 Ber Ro  B  061201-8 3/2140 t  0  20,4a 92 
  07: 1 0-0-0 Nil Fr  Hd  070409-2 3/2144  0  17,7a 72 
     
  5   PRIVATE ÅS v 4 Adielsson Erik (Mel MP)a  2140:5
13,8aaK 186 933 kr Len Pe  S  061122-8 9/1640  4  14,9a 107  999   
 S 06: 8 3-0-0 Goo Bj  S  070330-4 6/2140  7  16,5ag 36 
  07: 2 1-0-0 Adi Er  S  070411-11 3/1640  1  14,3 44 
     
  6   HADTOWNSLINE h 4 Lennartsson Per  2140:6
15,4aM 229 000 kr Len Pe  Ro  060714-8 7/2140  4  17,5ag 50  999   
 S 06: 8 3-1-2 Len Pe  Mp  060807-8 2/2140  3  15,5a 34 
  07: 0 0-0-0 Len Pe  S  060830-2 4/2140  1  15,4a 43 
     
  7   BEANIE M.M. h 4 Jansson Torbjörn (Waa Mo)a  2140:7
15,2aM 198 000 kr Jan To  S  061001-4 2/2140  3  15,2a 30  999   
 S 06: 8 3-1-1 Jan To  S  061018-5 1/2640  d  7ag 49 
  07: 1 0-1-0 Jan To  S  070321-4 6/2660  2  16,6g 56 
     
  8   GIFT KRONOS (IT) h 4 Lindgren Marcus a (Kol Lu)  2140:8
14,4aM 297 779 kr Cas Ma  Mi  060428-6 0/1600  2  14,7a 36  999   
 J 06: 1 0-1-0 Kol Lu  J  070220-13 7/2140  k  16,3 gdk 
  07: 1 1-0-0 Kol Lu  J  070410-8 6/2140  1  14,4a 46 
     
  9   PENTHESILEA* (DE) s 4 Kontio Jorma (Nur Ti)  2140:9
15,5aM 273 899 kr Goo Bj  Bn  060805-10 0/1900  2  18,7a 20  999   
 S 06: 7 2-1-1 Goo Bj  Bn  060910-13 0/1900  0  16,8a 35 
  07: 1 0-0-0 Goo Bj  S  070328-3 8/2140  5  15,5a 163 
     
  10   LOVER SIMONI (DK) h 4 Ehlers Jimmi  2140:10
14,8aK 157 303 kr Ehl Ji  Ch  060924-8 0/2000  1  16,6a 29  999   
 L 06: 13 6-0-2 Ehl Ji  Ch  061008-8 0/2500  5  18,2a 26 
  07: 0 0-0-0 Ehl Ji  S  061101-9 5/2140  0  16,8a 52 
     
  11   NELLIE VINGBOONS s 4 Fromell Per (Ols BM)a  2140:11
15,6aM 198 000 kr Fro Pe  F  070108-3 3/2140 n  1  17,6a 30  999   
  06: 13 1-2-2 Ols El  Ö  070121-4 9/2140  5  17,4a 66 
  07: 3 1-1-0 Fro Pe  Ax  070401-7 9/2140  2  15,6a 690 
     
  12   VERSACE BOKO h 4 Brandt Kjell  2140:12
15,4aM 292 500 kr Bra Kj  S  070214-8 6/2640  0  19,0a 102  999   
 S 06: 14 3-2-1 Bra Kj  S  070228-2 2/2140  5  ita 83 
  07: 5 1-1-0 Bra Kj  G  070406-7 8/2140  0  15,8a 292

 Resultat:

 

 
       
 
 
       
   
     
 
 
 
 
    Made by
“© 1996-2006 Lordweb Media.™ All Rights Reserved. Lordweb Media™ All Rights Reserved Photos & certain artwork used on Trav I Världsklass are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners. Logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners”