Campionato Europeo
 
Cesena / Italien

Go Back
       
    Raceday    2009-09-05
  Tidigare vinnare av Campionato Europeo    Heat - 1   Heat - 2   Skiljeheat
Se repotage.
Made By

Heat - 1
N:r Plac.Häst               Kön Härstamning                         Kusk                    Tränare                    Tid Dist. Odds    Pris
10   1   Irina              s   Ganymede - Zarina                   Giampaolo Minnucci      Holger Ehlert          1.12,2a 1660   450   8 694   
11   2   Algiers Hall       h   Conway Hall - American Wish         Roberto Vecchione       Holger Ehlert          1.12,3a 1660   399   4 158   
 3   3   Ismos Fp           h   Uronometro - Udometre               Roberto Andreghetti     Claus Ernst Hollmann   1.12,7a 1660    93   2 268   
 2   4   S.J.'s Photocopy   h   S.J.'s Photo - Talcott Crown        Andrea Guzzinati        Catarina Lundström     1.12,7a 1660    89   1 134   
 8   5   Illinois           s   Donerail - Long Term Goal           Giuseppe Lombardo J:r   Team Lombardo          1.12,7a 1660  1294     756   
 1   6   Opal Viking        h   Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Coeur   Jorma Kontio            Nils Enqvist           1.13,0a 1660    14       
 4   7   Geresto Dei        h   Uronometro - Context Us             Edoardo Moni            Edoardo Moni           1.13,2a 1660   178       
 7   8   Paradis Cordiere   h   Historien - Esther                  Jean Louis Labigne      Jean Louis Labigne     1.14,9a 1660   126       
 5   d   Bexipop            s   Super Arnie - Lady Exclusive        Johanna Lindqvist       Petri Puro                 dga 1660    92       
 6   d   Garland Kronos     v   Viking Kronos - Treccia Kramer      Pietro Gubellini        Lutfi Kolgjini             dga 1660   142       
 9   d   Iago d'Alfa        h   Brads Photo - Cleo d'Alfa           Enrico Bellei           Claus Ernst Hollmann       dga 1660   818       
12   d   Linda di Casei     s   Uronometro - Comtesse Ferm          Alessandro Gocciadoro   Enrico Gocciadoro          dga 1660   157
Heat - 2
N:r Plac.Häst               Kön Härstamning                         Kusk                    Tränare                    Tid Dist. Odds    Pris  
 2   1   Algiers Hall       h   Conway Hall - American Wish         Roberto Vecchione       Holger Ehlert          1.12,2a 1660    32   8 694      
 7   2   Garland Kronos     v   Viking Kronos - Treccia Kramer      Pietro Gubellini        Lutfi Kolgjini         1.12,4a 1660   101   4 158      
 1   3   Linda di Casei     s   Uronometro - Comtesse Ferm          Alessandro Gocciadoro   Enrico Gocciadoro      1.12,5a 1660    75   2 268      
 3   4   Irina              s   Ganymede - Zarina                   Giampaolo Minnucci      Holger Ehlert          1.12,6a 1660    57   1 134      
 5   5   Illinois           s   Donerail - Long Term Goal           Giuseppe Lombardo J:r   Team Lombardo          1.12,6a 1660   172    756      
 9   6   Geresto Dei        h   Uronometro - Context Us             Edoardo Moni            Edoardo Moni           1.12,9a 1660   608          
11   7   S.J.'s Photocopy   h   S.J.'s Photo - Talcott Crown        Andrea Guzzinati        Catarina Lundström     1.13,0a 1660   253          
10   8   Ismos Fp           h   Uronometro - Udometre               Roberto Andreghetti     Claus Ernst Hollmann   1.13,1a 1660   315          
 6   9   Paradis Cordiere   h   Historien - Esther                  Jean Louis Labigne      Jean Louis Labigne     1.13,5a 1660   191          
12  10   Opal Viking        h   Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Coeur   Jorma Kontio            Nils Enqvist           1.13,6a 1660    61          
 4   d   Iago d'Alfa        h   Brads Photo - Cleo d'Alfa           Enrico Bellei           Claus Ernst Hollmann       dga 1660    33          
 8  str  Bexipop            s   Super Arnie - Lady Exclusive                   
Skiljeheat
N:r Plac.Häst               Kön Härstamning                         Kusk                  Tränare                  Tid Dist. Odds  Pris 
 2   1   Algiers Hall       h   Conway Hall - American Wish         Roberto Vecchione     Holger Ehlert        1.12,2a 1660    16        
 1   2   Irina              s   Ganymede - Zarina                   Giampaolo Minnucci    Holger Ehlert        1.12,6a 1660    15         
 
       
Övriga Grand Circuit lopp 2009      
8/2 Prix De France - 8/3 Criterium De La Vitesse - 25/4 Finlandia-Ajo - 3/5 Gran Premio Lotteria - 10/5 Oslo GP - 31/5 Solvallas Elitlopp - 14/6 Copen Hagen Cup - 13/6 Kymi Gp - 26/6 Forus Open - 28/7 Hugo Åbergs - 9/8 Grand Prix De Wallonie - 5/9 Campionato Europeo - 19/9 Åby Stora Pris - 8/11 GP delle Nazioni
 
 
     Blodbanken  
   
     

 
 
  Made by
“© 1996-2009 WorldClassTrotting.™ All Rights Reserved. WorldClassTrotting™ All Rights Reserved Photos & certain artwork used on WorldClassTrotting are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners. Logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners”