Övriga Europa                                  
 
  BELGIEN       TYSKLAND       ÖSTERRIKE       U.E.T.     Jean Bouckaert Waregem / Belgien  
  Derby 3 åriga Mons     Adbell Toddington Berlin-Mariendorf     Anton Poschacher-Gedenkrennen Krieau, Wien     Europeiskt Femåringschampionat     Jules Storme Waregem / Belgien  
  Derby 4 åriga Mons     Bayern Pokal München-Daglfing     Badener Meile Baden     Europeiskt Treåringschampionat     Grand Prix Paris-Turf Belgien  
  Grand Prix de la Toussaint Mons     Bild-Pokal Gelsenkirchen     Frank Stronach Derby Magna Racino     Grand Circuit U.E.T.           
  Grand Prix de la Ville de Waregem Waregem     Breeders Crown, 2 åriga Berlin-Mariendorf     Graf Kalman Krieau, Wien     Grand Prix de l'U.E.T.          
  Grand Prix de Wallonie Mons     Breeders Crown, 3 åriga Berlin-Mariendorf     Karl Bürger-Gedenkrennen Krieau, Wien     Grand Prix de l'U.E.T. uttagningslopp          
  Grand Prix d'Hiver Kuurne     Breeders Crown, 4 åriga Berlin-Mariendorf     Krone der Zweijährigen Magna Racino     UET Trotting Masters          
  *Grand Prix Marcassou Kuurne     Breeders Crown, 5-7 åriga Berlin-Mariendorf     Pokal Der Vierjahrigen Magna Racino                
  Grand Prix des Geniteurs       Bruno Cassirer-Rennen Berlin-Mariendorf     Prinz Theodor Ypsilanti Memorial Magna Racino                
  HOLLAND       Buddenbrock-Rennen Berlin-Mariendorf     Proven Freight Trophy Magna Racino     SCHWEIZ          
  Breeders Crown Wolvega     Charlie Mills-Memorial Berlin-Mariendorf     Racino Breeders Crown Magna Racino     Prix du President Avenches        
  Criterium der Driejarigen Wolvega     *Criterium der Vierjährigen München-Daglfing     Österreichisches Flieger-Derby Krieau, Wien                
  Criterium der Vierjährigen Wolvega     Deutsche Amateur-Meisterschaft Hamburg     Österreichisches Traber-Derby Krieau, Wien                
  Derby Duindigt     *Diamond Way-Rennen Gelsenkirchen     Austrian Championship Magna Racino     EUROPA          
  Derby der Vierjarigen Wolvega     Grosser Preis der NRZ Dinslaken     Derbyn i Europa       Breeders Course, 2 Year          
  Fokkers Trofee Wolvega     Grosser Preis von Deutschland Gelsenkirchen             Breeders Course, 3 Year          
  Gouden Zweep Duindigt     Hamburg-Cup Hamburg             Tour Europeen du Trotteur Francais          
  Grote Prijs der Giganten Wolvega     Johannes Frömming-Memorial Hamburg                        
  Grote Prijs der Lage Landen Duindigt     Jugend-Preis München-Daglfing                        
  Productendraverij Wolvega     *Matadoren-Rennen Berlin-Mariendorf                        
  Merrie Derby (Stoderby) Duindigt     Preis des Winterfavoriten Gelsenkirchen             SPANIEN - MALLORCA          
  Sweepstakes hengsten Groningen     Schwarzer Steward-Rennen Hamburg             Gran Premi Baleares Son Pardo        
  Sweepstakes merries Groningen     Traben St. Leger Gelsenkirchen             Gran Premi Manacor Manacor        
  4,5 Kilometer van Alkmaar Alkmaar     Tyskt Stoderby Berlin-Mariendorf             Gran Premi Nacional  Son Pardo        
  Derby der Tweejarigen - Productendraverij Wolvega     Tyskt Stoderby, försök Berlin-Mariendorf             Criterium dels 2 Anys Son Pardo        
  Fokkers Trofee Wolvega     Tyskt Travderby Berlin-Mariendorf             Criterium dels 3 Anys Son Pardo        
  Grote Unitrot Prijs Wolvega     Tyskt Travderby, försök Berlin-Mariendorf             Criterium dels 4 Anys Son Pardo        
          *Vierjährigen Marathon Berlin-Mariendorf                        
    Grosser Pfingst-Preis Pfarrkirchen  
    Grosser Preis EURO-Cup Pfarrkirchen  
    Derby-Revanche     *=körs ej längre  
    Deutsches Traber-Derby Trostlauf    
    Kurt Hörmann-Memorial    
    Auktionsrennen    
    Bayerisches Zuchtrennen Pfarrkirchen  
         
         
  Breeders Crown 2020  
  hålls den 24-25 oktober