SPRINTERPOKALEN

SPRINTERPOKALEN
Skellefteå     Alla kallblod

Datum       Vinnare             Kön Härstamning                      Körsven             Dist.     Tid   Odds:   Pris  Tvåa               Trea 
2018-06-23  Vertigo Knekten     v   Nordli Svarten - Rei Spika       Ove A Lindqvist     1640  1.26,3a   1.65  50 000  Juliblixten        Tangen Stolt 
            Grötte Odin         v   Bork Odin - Grötte Perla         Stian Pettersen     1640  1.27,7a   5.24  50 000  Risåelden          Skaffer Elden
2017-06-24  Guli Tor            h   Dotterud Teddy - Guli Saga       Leif T Dahlberg     1640  1.25,4a   2.51  35 000  Polar Linus        Spik Vilja 
2016-06-25  Essis Lille Alfred  v   Lome Kongen - Trond Essi         Ulf Eriksson        1640  1.25,2a   2.63  35 000  Björli Svarten     Björli Mai 
2015-06-20  Ulfaks              v   Åkre Lurifax - Uldina            John Östman         1640  1.25,9a   6,97  30 000  Åsakjappen         Forssaga 
2014-06-21  Guli Rask           v   Järvsöfaks - Guli Tessan         Jan-Olov Persson    1640  1.24,8a   2.00  35 000  Bodbäcksbjörn      Guli Storm 
2013-06-22  Guli Pirat          v   Elding - Månpila                 Jan Norberg         1640  1.26,4a  24.24  40 000  Brenne Bragd       Nedergårds Totti   
2012-06-23  Ekke Ålj            h   Skaffer Brunen - Järvsö Alma     Jan-Olov Persson    1640  1.25,9a   1.37  50 000  Järbo Harry        Can Elden  
2011-06-25  Farmfurir           h   Slogum Björn - Skaffer Jenta     Per Gustafsson      1640  1.26,1a   1.73  40 000  Rote Jon           Källdals Brauten 
2010-06-26  Rigello             v   Rigel Jo - Farmesona             John Östman         1640  1.26,2a  12.29  40 000  Bongsbofax         Adrigo 
2009-06-20  Mana Grabben        v   Lome Elden - Dansösen            Ove A Lindqvist     1640  1.24,5ag  9.87  50 000  Rigello            Ulvsås Elvis 
2008-06-21  Love                h   Sjefen-Gejla Best                Ulf Ohlsson         1640  1.25,1a   4.80  50 000  Vålsvarten         Lier Knekten 
2007-06-23  Trollstegg          v   Troll Jahn - Ninjola             Krister Söderholm   1640  1.26,1a  34.08  50 000  Nickel Tabac       Brauntesönn 
2006-06-24  Klack Jo            h   Rigel Jo - Järvsö Anna           Joakim Reiser       1640  1.25,1a   1.74  50 000  Elias              Espe Pil 
2005-06-25  Logårds Rigel       v   Rigel Jo - Logårds Tyffan        Robert Bergh        1640  1.26,5a  11.21  40 000  Emma Express       Bodbäckskove 
2004-06-26  Pyronto             v   Toddy - Pyrona                   Niclas Torstemo     1640  1.24,6a   9.65  40 000  Sant Piril         Sascha 
2003-06-21  Snärtsarp           v   Sarpen - Toddsy                  Ove A Lindqvist     1640  1.26,3a   1.47  40 000  Lill Prima         Nalta Dell 
2002-06-22  Bråkig              v   Braute - Nicki                   Per Gustafsson      1640  1.27,3a   1.57  50 000  Hambofuxen         Nalta Dell 
2001-06-23  Termitt             v   Åsrapp - Piril Stegga            Krister Nilsson     1640  1.26,5a   4.49  50 000  Barello            Stjärnfuxen 
2000-06-24  Palle               v   Pål Best - Bestbläsan            John Östman         1640  1.26,5a   8.65  50 000  Trollfrej G.L.     Trollskogen 
1999-06-26  Sjur Emil           v   Elding - Sjurlida                Jan Ove Olsen       1640  1.24,6a   4.26  40 000  Haugs Prinsen      Moshus Frökna 
1998-06-20  Moshus Frökna       s   Ilmin - Moshus Sokka             Ingvar Nyberg       1640  1.26,7a   2.11  30 000  Olga Forte         Trollskogen 
1997-06-22  Hallsta Emil        h   Troll Jahn - Hallsta Eulalia     Mats Jonsson        1640  1.27,7a   1.54  40 000  Frejson L.         Farmesset 
1996-06-23  Pollux              v   Pål Best - Sabri                 Sören Lennartsson   1640  1.27,7a   7.84  40 000  Lill Acke          Hallsta Emil 
1995-06-25  Brännapål           h   Pål Best - Bränna Kajsa          Kenth Åkerlund      1640  1.26,4a   1.89  50 000  Sentricia          Måntroll 
1994-06-26  Tidegutt            v   Knaust - Petina                  Staffan Osterling   1640  1.25,3a   5.12  40 000  Goggo              Tellus K. 
1993-05-02  Gyllfen             h   Gyllbest - Ponicka               Staffan Osterling   1640  1.26,0    2.68  65 000  Svinten            Mjölner Stjernen 
1992-05-23  Trollfaks           h   Troll Jahn - Reitlisa            Ulf Bäckman         1640  1.26,6a  17.01  65 000  Yxbackateddy       Hallsta Stjärn 
1991-06-23  Lenny Li            v   Greivin - Leana                  Per Gustafsson      1640  1.27,0a   7.52  20 000  Spiltagossen       Borro 
1990-06-24  H.A.Sano            v   Greivin - H.A.Sana               Ove A Lindqvist     1640  1.26,5a   1.36  50 000  Valdres Pilen      Bestnit 
1989-06-25  Steggdin            v   Ministegg - Soldina              Ola Hansson         1640  1.28,4a   4.15  40 000  Britaz             Svede Fröken 
1988-06-26  Goggo               h   Bausstegg - Lill Besti           Ola Hansson         1640  1.30,3a   6.30  40 000  Flyktsla           Solraffa 
1987-06-21  Clarre              v   Pavjol - Clary Best              Berth Johansson     1640  1.29,5a   3.88  30 000  Ejk                Tyreva 
1986-06-22  Viketta             s   Vikarauen - Sorry                Åke Svanstedt       1640  1.29,8    9.11  25 000  Alsenstjärna       Keivinn 
1985-06-23  Mosäter             h   Säterbest - Mosola               Karl Halvarsson     1640  1.28,9a   6.77  20 000  Tinik              Hamita 
1984-08-12  Ångstagutt          h   Jahn Tor - Ås Gimla              Karl Halvarsson     1640  1.28,2    2.47  20 000  Barrison           Brysk 
1983-08-27  Mumlan              s   Steggbest - Bu Ann               Karl Halvarsson     1680  1.27,2    7.29  20 000  Parryflickan       Sabestus 
1982-08-14  Sabestus            h   Sabin - Juliana Best             Stig Lindmark       1680  1.26,0   24.87  16 000  Skreijen           Sabrina 
1981-09-06  Tända               s   Steggbest - Gyllenivy            Johan Forslund      1640  1.29,6    3.61  10 000  Snärtman           Strimbest 
1980-06-21  Lanser              v   Plogglans - Inger                Kjell Elfving       1640  1.29,8    2.08  10 000  Viggo Best         Säterbest 
1979-06-23  Viggo Best          h   Steggbest - Gretchen             Per Gustafsson      1640  1.31,5    1.83  10 000  Pavoss             Steggfjell 
1978-06-25  Snärtman            h   Steggbest - Snärtsy              Håkan Hellerstedt   1640  1.29,8    9.67   8 000  Nic J:r            Nordbalett 
1977-07-09  Cikadero            v   Steggbest - Elrida               Gustaf Hallén       1660  1.28,1    3.22   8 000  Normstegg          Nordbalett 
1976-08-21  Greivin             h   Greitind - Solpava               Ove Johansson       1620  1.29,1    1.86   6 000  Hambostinta        Spiltagutt 
1975-07-12  Barry               h   Steggbest - Fuxmaja              Gustaf Hallén       1600  1.30,1    6.16   7 000  Ministegg          Spiltagutt 
1974-07-20  Spiltagutt          h   Bausgutt - Spilta                Sune Svensson       1620  1.30,8    2.19   5 000  Sabin              Barry 
1974-07-20  Ede Runa            s   Jahn Sjur - Runa                 Bertil Edin         1620  1.31,4    8.88   5 000  Bestebrun          Bestli 
1973-07-21  Spiltagutt          h   Bausgutt - Spilta                Sune Svensson       1620  1.31,2    3.55   5 000  Andungen           Bonny