STC:S KALLBLODIGA 3-ÅRSSTJÄRNA
Datum       Vinnare            Kön Härstamning                     Körsven                 Tränare                   Tid  Dist.  Odds     Pris  Tvåa               Trea              Bana 
2016-09-23  Väskinge Mia       s   Järvsöfaks - Moeirahna          Robert Skoglund         Robert Skoglund        1.28,7  2140   8.71  100 000  Granetta           Langlands Odin    Bergsåker   
2015-09-25  Ängsrappen         h   Järvsöfaks - Ängsrappa          Robert Skoglund         Robert Skoglund        1.29,0  2140  24.05  100 000  Pydin              Tangen Piril      Bergsåker 
2014-12-12  Guli Mobil         h   Moe Odin - Lassie Troll         Kenth Åkerlund          Jan-Olov Persson       1.30,8  2160  57.38  100 000  Mjölner Tore       Kalle Växus       Bergsåker 
2013-10-17  Ulvsås Ballerina   s   H.G.Balder - Rakkås Alma        Peter Eriksson          Jan-Ivan Eriksson      1.30,2  2180   6.00  100 000  Bodbäckssiv        Eld Grim          Bergsåker 
2012-09-21  Mia Mollyn         s   Moe Odin - Riga Mollyn          Torbjörn Jansson        Åke Lindgren           1.31,0  2160   4.81  100 000  Åstads Viking      Karlängs Filip    Romme 
2011-11-10  Kolnes X.O.        h   Spikeld - Vosseflya             John Edvard Edvardsen   John Edvard Edvardsen  1.29,5  2160   2.23  100 000  Eldvin             Moe Per           Gävle 
2010-07-14  Månprinsen A.M.    h   Svall Ivar - Månskära           Gunnar Melander         Gunnar Melander        1.29,1  2180   1.25  100 000  Puma Jerva         Orrfakse          Solänget 
2009-06-05  Trollflöjten       h   Snärt Troll - Alma              Mikael Halvarsson       Mikael Halvarsson      1.30,1g 2160  28.50  125 000  Horgen Tore        Tin Tveiten       Östersund 
2008-10-18  Egon               h   Eder - Pilisa                   Hans R Strömberg        Rolf Matsson           1.30,0  2140   6.49  125 000  Alfred E.          Trolldin          Hagmyren 
2007-09-21  Eld Kevin          h   Elding - Farmesona              Jan Norberg             Jan Norberg            1.28,1  2180   1.45  100 000  Guldsvarten        Hibogubben        Umåker 
2006-09-24  Ludde S.R.         v   Järvsöfaks - Nettan S.R.        Örjan Kihlström         Eva-Maria Siltala      1.31,4  2140   4.93  100 000  Vixie              Söyset Kaos       Hagmyren 
2005-09-09  Faksen J:r         h   Järvsöfaks - Tummelisa          Jan-Olov Persson        Jan-Olov Persson       1.27,8  2180   1.20  100 000  Kingemaja          Lapp Lotus        Bollnäs 
2004-10-23  Mörtvedt Jerkeld   h   Lome Elden - Mörtvedt Jerkila   Jim Frick               Morten Wik             1.27,8  2180   1.36  100 000  Mjölner Faks       Järvsö Jo         Romme 
2003-09-27  Gullan Fax         s   Järvsöfaks - Diadem             Jim Frick               Anders Skoglund        1.31,3  2160  10.22  100 000  Åkre Lurifax       Goding            Solänget 
2002-10-12  Hyper Artig        h   Mentor Mollyn - Prima           Jorma Kontio            Sverre Hjörneröd       1.30,9  2140   2.98  100 000  Spännar Anders     Åkres Jon         Hagmyren 
2001-10-20  Alm Rau Jo         h   Rigel Jo - Bleikli Terna        Jomar Blekkan           Jon A Högstad          1.27,6  2180   1.10  100 000  Lannem Mai         Alsaker Prinsen   Bollnäs 
2000-11-18  Skaffer Brunen     h   Alm Hellin - Eldrappa           Jan-Olov Persson        Jan-Olov Persson       1.34,0  2180   6.70  100 000  Rapp Best          Solmarina         Bergsåker 
 STC:S KALLBLODIGA 4-ÅRSSTJÄRNA
Datum       Vinnare           Kön Härstamning                      Körsven             Tränare                Tid  Dist.  Odds     Pris  Tvåa               Trea             Bana 
2012-10-05  Juni Kongen       h   Lome Kongen - Majtindra          Jan-Olov Persson    Jan-Olov Persson    1.25,8  2180   2.62  100 000  Mörtex            Järvsogutten      Östersund 
2011-12-05  Midgårdsormen     h   Bokli Eld - Heid                 Leif Witasp         Mats Magnusson      1.29,3  2140   5.09  100 000  Ulvsås Brasse      Guli Glöd        Färjestad 
2010-10-14  Lärkan            h   Hallsta Lotus - Lassas Travina   Jan-Olov Persson    Jan-Olov Persson    1.28,4  2140   3.17  100 000  Tangen Best        Mel Odin         Boden 
2009-10-10  Snygg             h   Elding - Tå Marina               Torbjörn Jansson    Stig Jarle Röste    1.26,9  2140   9.16  125 000  Särpefanten        Turbofaks        Bollnäs 
2008-10-18  Odin Jo           h   Moe Odin - Mahtia Best           Örjan Kihlström     Ingebjörn Öyhus     1.28.8  2140   3.36  125 000  Eld Kevin          Åkres Bus        Hagmyren 
2007-08-19  Tonar             h   Moe Odin - Slogum Bris           Jan-Olov Persson    Jan-Olov Persson    1.30,0  2140   1.43  100 000  Vixie              Soling           Dannero 
2006-08-20  Vålsvarten        h   Gullsvarten - Vålvinna           Bo Landgren         Mats Söder          1.29,0  2140  11.33  100 000  Nickel Tabac       Lykke Rånda      Dannero 
2005-10-14  Mörtvedt Jerkeld  h   Lome Elden - Mörtvedt Jerkila    Asbjörn Mehla       Morten Wik          1.27,0  2180   1.24  100 000  Sundbo Kravall     Kläppman         Östersund 
2004-10-31  Lotus Tabac       v   Snärt Troll - Nickbo Ida         Jörgen Westholm     Emil Svahn          1.27,7  2160   3.58  100 000  Åkre Lurifax       Goding           Umåker 
2003-08-02  Myggan S.R.       h   Orr Virus - Parrytösen           Torbjörn Jansson    Eva-Maria Siltala   1.28,2  2160   8.70  100 000  Eld Kos            Troll Kevin      Skellefteå 
2002-05-11  Bodbäckslasse     v   Braute - Horgen Lassie           Micael Melander     Ulrik Hedberg       1.28,8  2140   7.74  100 000  Spiklykken         Viggvar          Dannero 
2001-10-06  Rapp Best         h   Spang Best - Vinter Stjerna      Örjan Kihlström     Ola Engevold        1.26,6  2160  36,06  100 000  Gullviggen         Karlängs Elden   Gävle 
2000-11-12  Kjöstad Jo        h   Rigel Jo - Veslepaja             Jomar Blekkan       Jon A Högstad       1.29,5  2180   1.35  100 000  Stallo             Troll Pers       Östersund 

 STC:S KALLBLODIGA 5-ÅRSSTJÄRNA
Datum       Vinnare          Kön Härstammning              Körsven           Tränare              Tid  Dist.  Odds     Pris  Tvåa            Trea               Bana 
2013-08-02  Storm Odd        h   Storm Jo - Söstra         Björn Garberg     Ola Martin Foss   1.26,1  2160   7.87  100 000  Lome Lykt       Svall Conrad       Östersund 
2012-09-17  Månprinsen A.M.  h   Svall Ivar - Månskära     Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.25,1  2180   1.23  100 000  Ulvsås Brasse   Björkbacka Baron   Bollnäs 
2010-08-29  Flex             h   Järvsöfaks - Trollvalla   Jan-Olov Åberg    Tommy S Larsson   1.26,7  2180   7.70  100 000  Björlifaks      Remelden           Dannero 
2009-08-30  Eld Kevin        h   Elding - Farmesona        Jan Norberg       Jan Norberg       1.26,1  2200   2.39   75 000  Järvsöviking    Guli Pirat         Dannero 
2008-08-24  Junior Jokern    h   Kjöstad Jo - Arjavesla    Jomar Blekkan     Anders Högstad    1.26,0  2200   5.57   75 000  Bleke Kongen    Voje Faks          Dannero