Dubbelcupen 2017
Dubbelcupen 2016  Dubbelcupen 2015   Dubbelcupen 2014   Dubbelcupen 2013   Dubbelcupen 2012  - 
Dubbelcupen 2011  -  Dubbelcupen 2010  -  Dubbelcupen Finaler

Datum    Bana Förs.  Vinnare                Kön Härstamning                           Körsven                       Tränare                        Tid   Dist.   Odds  1:a pris    Tvåa                  Trea       
Meeting 6
2017-12-16 G    F     Månprinsen A.M.       h   Svall Ivar - Månskära                 Gunnar Melander               Gunnar Melander             1.22,7   2180    1.70   150 000    Odin Tabac            Storsjarmören 
2017-11-30 G   10     Alfie                 s   Järvsöfaks - Alfa Li                  Lars-Erik Karlsson            Lars-Erik Karlsson          1.24,8   1640   11.30    40 000    Sjö Odin              Särpefanten 
2017-11-27 F    9     Finnskog Fokus        v   Spikeld - Silje Spretta               Björn Goop                    Gunnar Kvärne               1.25,5   2160    9.78    35 000    Gandolf               Torpa Nicklas 
2017-11-21 G    8     Finnskog Sjefen       v   Sjefen - Finnskog Mia                 Henrik Kulblik                Henrik Kulblik              1.23,7a  1640    4.05    35 000    Blås Undan            Storsjarmören 
2017-11-17 Ro   7     Mofaksan              s   Fakse - Toga                          Mikael Olsson                 Mikael Olsson               1.24,2   1660    1.70    35 000    Alfie                 Finnskog Oda 
2017-11-10 U    6     Månprinsen A.M.       h   Svall Ivar - Månskära                 Gunnar Melander               Gunnar Melander             1.23,1   2160    1.71    40 000    Lome Brage            Storsjarmören 
2017-11-02 Ös   5     Alfie                 s   Järvsöfaks - Alfa Li                  Lars-Erik Karlsson            Lars-Erik Karlsson          1.25,5   2140    2.81    35 000    Lome Brage            Mofaksan 
2017-10-30 Bo   4     Storsjarmören         h   Bokli Eld - Vibergs Vinnie            Ove A Lindqvist               Fredrik Eriksson            1.28,6   2640    1.95    35 000    Blås Undan            Stilig 
2017-10-26 G    3     Odin Tabac            h   Moe Odin - Emma Tabac                 Oskar J Andersson             Jörgen Westholm             1.22,7   2180    1.42    35 000    Eldvin                Tand Tuff 
2017-10-14 Bs   2     Rino Dox              v   Qvadrigo - Nina Dox                   Thomas Pettersson             Carl-Anders Hansson         1.29,7   3160   18.37    50 000    Art Kjarvald          Blås Undan 
2017-10-05 Bs   1     Alfie                 s   Järvsöfaks - Alfa Li                  Lars-Erik Karlsson            Lars-Erik Karlsson          1.25,0   2160    7.32    35 000    Idun                  Tante Ragnhild 
Meeting 5
2017-11-04  B   F    Lome Annar             h   Spikeld - Lomestjerna                 Ulf Ohlsson                   Öystein Tjomsland           1.25,2   2160    8.43   150 000    Gustav E.             Närby Panik 
2017-10-16  Bo 10    Lome Annar             h   Spikeld - Lomestjerna                 Jimmy Jonsson                 Öystein Tjomsland           1.28,8   2640    1.22    35 000    Prins Elden           Hallsta Vinnex 
2017-10-11  B   9    Lisa Mollyn            s   Lix Mollyn - Tranmäls Sol             Micael Melander               Kennet Häggström            1.25,4a  1640   20.69    35 000    Väskinge Mia          Stålville 
2017-10-02  F   8    Kong Henry             v   Lome Kongen - Löv Perla               Mikael J Andersson            Mats Andersson              1.25,8   2160   10.75    35 000    B.W.Sture             Emil Mollyn 
2017-09-29  B   7    Lome Annar             h   Spikeld - Lomestjerna                 Ulf Ohlsson                   Öystein Tjomsland           1.26,3   2140    2.51    50 000    Hallsta Vinnex        Grandina 
2017-09-15  Bo  6    Vårvind                s   Hallsta Lotus  Stormvind              Malin Viklund                 Lena Dahlbäck               1.26,5   1660   35.40    35 000    Hallsta Vinnex        Vindbläsen 
2017-09-08  Ro  5    Gustav E.              v   Lome Elden - Adina Best               Henrik Svensson               Henrik Svensson             1.24,5a  1640    3.36    35 000    Kong Henry            Morgen Stjerna 
2017-09-07  G   4    Karlängs Linda         s   Karlängs Elden - Bralinda             Kjell Svanstedt               Anders Nilsson              1.25,4   2180   12.61    35 000    Grandina              Väskinge Mia 
2017-09-01  U   3    Vårvind                s   Hallsta Lotus  Stormvind              Malin Viklund                 Lena Dahlbäck               1.26,2   1640   38.29    35 000    Forspårla             Lisa Mollyn 
2017-08-25  B   2    Brenne Järven          v   Järvsöfaks - Brenne Stjerna           Jenny A Björk                 Lars Åslund                 1.24,8a  2140   11.99    35 000    Närby Panik           Guli Tor 
2017-08-20  År  1    Bilbo B.S.             h   Järvsöfaks - Opp Dolly                Dagfinn Aarum                 Mats Andersson              1.25,7   2680    2.94    35 000    Mjölner Tore          Kong Henry  
Meeting 4
2017-09-16  Bs  F    B.W.Sture              h   Moe Odin - Gullan Fax                 Jan-Olov Persson              Jan-Olov Persson            1.26,0   2140    1.75   150 000    Gustav E.             Lome Annar 
2017-08-29  Ös 10    Sort Gull              v   Åsajerven - Symi                      Per Linderoth                 Öystein Tjomsland           1.27,6   2660    3.52    35 000    Karlängs Linda        Karlängs Lill 
2017-08-22  G   9    Klack Vilja            s   Alm Viktor - Klack Vittra             Oskar J Andersson             Joakim Reiser               1.26,5   2140   20.74    35 000    Lome Annar            Arragon 
2017-08-17  B   8    Romanova               s   Moe Odin - Nordlands Gyda             Magnus A Djuse                Anders Djuse                1.25,2   1660   10.53    35 000    Vestpol Gladiator     Morgen Stjerna 
2017-08-10  Bs  7    Faste Viking           h   Järvsöviking - Faste Eldina           Örjan Kihlström               Öystein Tjomsland           1.24,8   2160    1.70    35 000    Lex Peidei            Hibokongen 
2017-08-06  H   6    B.W.Sture              h   Moe Odin - Gullan Fax                 Jan-Olov Persson              Jan-Olov Persson            1.26,9   2640    1.50    35 000    Lome Annar            Joel Klipp 
2017-08-01  Sä  5    Karlängs Linda         s   Karlängs Elden - Bralinda             Kjell Svanstedt               Anders Nilsson              1.28,5   2660    2.96    35 000    Fylking               Vindbläsen 
2017-07-30  Åm  4    Nova Mollyn            s   Moe Odin - Riga Mollyn                Magnus Jakobsson              Magnus Jakobsson            1.25,4a  1680    6.71    35 000    Moe Braga             Kong Henry 
2017-07-24  Rä  3    Arragon                v   Alm Viktor - Klasstösen               Hans Pettersson               Hans Pettersson             1.25,8   2160   10.18    35 000    Odins My              Sippson 
2017-07-18  Sk  2    Gustav E.              v   Lome Elden - Adina Best               Henrik Svensson               Henrik Svensson             1.28,0   2640    3.68    35 000    Stjärnvin Linn        Fender 
2017-07-04  Bs  1    Järvsö Elviz           v   Järvsöfaks - Eldiz                    Olle Alsén                    Olle Alsén                  1.25,5   2160    4.04    35 000    Sippson               Karlängs Linda 
Meeting 3
2017-07-15  År  F    Odins Eld              h   Moe Odin - Komnes Glans               Torbjörn Jansson              Kenneth Larsson             1.24,3g  2160   21.40   150 000    Villas Cato           Kong Henry 
2017-06-28  Åm 12    Kjempen                h   Odins Kjempe - Förlands Trolla        Jorma Kontio                  Geir Kihle                  1.25,8   2500    2.73    35 000    Bilbo B.S.            Ida Mollyn  
2017-06-24  Rä 11    Morgen Stjerna         s   Steinsvad Eld - Lundbesta             Torsten Blomqvist             Torsten Blomqvist           1.25,9   1640   41.31    35 000    Juni Goggen           Klack Vilja 
2017-06-23  H  10    Pave Faks              h   Järvsöfaks - Pave Eldmina             Ove A Lindqvist               John Mogset                 1.25,3   2660    1.49    35 000    Mjölner Fokus         Lex Peidei 
2017-06-22  D   9    Karlängs Linda         s   Karlängs Elden - Bralinda             Kjell Svanstedt               Anders Nilsson              1.25,9   2160    7.57    35 000    Grandina              Idun 
2017-06-13  L   8    Kong Henry             v   Lome Kongen - Löv Perla               Mikael J Andersson            Mats Andersson              1.26,6   2140   17.05    35 000    Järvsö Elviz          Lill Micke 
2017-06-09  Ös  7    Joel Klipp             v   Järvsöviking - Östby Lovisa           Torbjörn Jansson              Johan Gunnarsson            1.28,1   2640    4.60    35 000    Romanova              Brenne Brakar 
2017-06-05  År  6    Hvatt Ronja            s   H.G.Balder - Hvatt Oda                Per M Hvattum                 Per M Hvattum               1.25,1   1640    2.08    35 000    Teo                   Björkeviking 
2017-06-02  Ro  5    Mjölner Tore           h   Spikeld - Horgen Laila                Jan Roar Mjölneröd            Jan Roar Mjölneröd          1.25,9   2160    1.96    35 000    Odins Eld             Ennos Cayenne 
2017-05-26  H   4    Kolbergs Lillefot      v   Sokna Troll - Kolberg Rappa           Hans Bergh                    Hans Bergh                  1.24,0   1660    2.71    35 000    Grandina              Hongslo Gutten 
2017-05-22  År  3    Villas Cato            h   Moe Odin - Vintervilla                Åsbjörn Tengsareid            Anders L Wolden             1.25,7   2140    1.89    35 000    Viktor K.             Mjölner Tore 
2017-05-19  U   2    Guli Tor               h   Dotterud Teddy - Guli Saga            Gustav Andersson              Gustav Andersson            1.26,8   2160    4.94    35 000    Stjärnvira            Faks Kevin 
2017-05-10  B   1    Vestpol Gladiator      v   Bork Odin - Närby Stinta              Ulf Ohlsson                   Jan-Olov Persson            1.27,0a  2140    2.91    35 000    Kolbergs Lillefot     Lex Peidei 
Meeting 2
2017-05-20  G   F    Art Nökkve             h   Lome Kongen - Jerkila                 Håkan Skoglund                Håkan Skoglund              1.24,4   2160    1.62   150 000    Bilbo B.S.            Kolbergs Lillefot 
2017-05-04  Ös 11    Karlängs Linda         s   Karlängs Elden - Bralinda             Kjell Svanstedt               Anders Nilsson              1.27,8   2140   80.93    35 000    Torpa Olea            K.A.Laspingla  
2017-04-27  G  10    Närby Panik            v   Järvsöviking - Ida Best N.            Claes Sjöström                Daniel Selin                1.27,0   2160   46.27    35 000    Odins My              Vesle Maja 
2017-04-21  U   9    Kolbergs Lillefot      v   Sokna Troll - Kolberg Rappa           Hans Bergh                    Hans Bergh                  1.27,4   2160    6.96    35 000    Guli Tor              Polar Linus 
2017-04-20  Bs  8    Alfie                  s   Järvsöfaks - Alfa Li                  Lars-Erik Karlsson            Lars-Erik Karlsson          1.25,4   2180    9.44    35 000    Lill Maria            Ennos Cayenne 
2017-04-15  G   7    Art Nökkve             h   Lome Kongen - Jerkila                 Håkan Skoglund                Håkan Skoglund              1.25.8   2640    3.88    35 000    Vestpol Gladiator     Hibokongen 
2017-04-07  Bo  6    Mix Mollyn             v   Järvsöfaks - Riga Mollyn              Ulf Ohlsson                   Björn Karlsson              1.29,4   2660    1.84    35 000    Sid Dox               Loke Faks 
2017-03-30  Bs  5    Finnskog Oda           h   Bork Odin - Möya                      Henrik Kulblik                Henrik Kulblik              1.26,2   1640    3.89    35 000    Spik Vilja            Vestpol Gladiator 
2017-03-24  Ro  4    Guli Glöd              v   Moe Odin - Lassie Troll               Torbjörn Jansson              Erik Svensson               1.25,5ag 2140    3.72    35 000    Torpa Nicklas         Bilbo B.S. 
2017-03-20  F   3    Brenne Blissi          s   Lome Elden – Brenne Järva             Jorma Kontio                  Jens Kristian Brenne        1.26,9   1640    1.44    35 000    Lome Frikk            Bol Perla 
2017-03-01  B   2    Järvsö Tor             h   Järvsöfaks - Järvsö Berta             Wiktor Kylin Blom             Jan-Olov Persson            1.29,3   2140    5.90    35 000    Sort Gull             Sundbo Rubin 
2017-02-12  Ro  1    Vestpol Gladiator      v   Bork Odin - Närby Stinta              Ulf Eriksson                  Jan-Olov Persson            1.25,7   1660    4.04    35 000    Finnskog Oda          Lill Micke 
Meeting 1
2017-04-16  Ro  F    Månprinsen A.M.        h   Svall Ivar - Månskära                 Gunnar Melander               Gunnar Melander             1.23,8   2180    1.62   150 000    Steinfaks             Smedsbo Faksen 
2017-04-02  F   8    Smedsbo Faksen         h   Järvsöfaks - Kjöstad Besta            Björn Goop                    Jan-Olov Persson            1.24,2   2160    1.87    35 000    Steinfaks             Ulsrud Troll 
2017-03-22  B   7    Månprinsen A.M.        h   Svall Ivar - Månskära                 Gunnar Melander               Gunnar Melander             1.24,6   2680    1.45    35 000    Pydin                 Eldvin 
2017-03-14  B   6    Tangen Haap            h   Lome Elden - Tangen Mai               Björn Karlsson                Björn Karlsson              1.23,3a  1640    1.40    35 000    Finnskog Sjefen       Eldvin 
2017-03-10  Ro  5    Art Kjarvald           h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Alm Tana           Ulf Eriksson                  Stig Jarle Röste            1.24,9a  2140    4.49    35 000    Hulte Magnus          Solör Stegg 
2017-03-05  Ös  4    Mofaksan               s   Fakse - Toga                          Mikael Olsson                 Mikael Olsson               1.27,1   2140    1.83    35 000    Mitt Hjärtas Lilja    Trippa Undan 
2017-03-03  U   3    Guli Järven            h   Järvsöfaks - Ternemy                  Rikard N Skoglund             Jan-Olov Persson            1.29,1   2680    4.78    35 000    Storm Odd             Pydin 
2017-02-23  Bo  2    Solberg Jerkeld        v   Mörtvedt Jerkeld – Solberg Vinn       John Östman                   Emma Utter                  1.29,6   2140   12.98    35 000    Kleppe Manden         Ängskalla 
2017-02-10  Bs  1    Art Kjarvald           h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Alm Tana           Ove A Lindqvist               Stig Jarle Röste            1.23,8   1660    9.75    35 000    Guli Järven           Solör Stegg