ARVID STJERNSWÄRDS MINNESLÖPNING

ARVID STJERNSWÄRDS MINNESLÖPNING
Jägersro

Datum       Vinnare             Kön Härstamning                          Körsven                    Tid  Dist.    Pris  Tvåa                  Trea  
2019-01-12  Dante Boko          v   Going Kronos - Margherita Rosa       Adrian Kolgjini        1.12,1a  1640  200 000  Shadow Gar            Art On Line
2018-01-13  VästerboontheNews   v   Credit Winner - Sandra Dime          Örjan Kihlström        1.13,4a  2140  200 000  Oasis Bi              Olympic Kronos
2017-01-14  Obi Wan             v   Ganymede - Hejsa Reerstrup           Flemming Jensen        1.13,3a  2140  150 000  Dreams Take Time      Spring Erom
2016-02-06  Dreams Take Time    h   Andover Andover - B.My Honey         Peter Untersteiner     1.13,9a  2140  150 000  Edward Ale            Nahar 
2015-01-03  Harry Haythrow      v   Rite On Line - Speedy Tilda          Peter Untersteiner     1.13,3a  2140  150 000  Juggle Face           Freeman T.Porter 
2014-02-01  Drems Take time     h   Andover Andover - B.My Honey         Johnny Takter          1.14,3a  2140  150 000  Yanantin Boko         Lord Capar 
2013-02-09  Clear Sign          v   Smok'n Lantern - Atas Nice Sun L.    Åke Svanstedt          1.14,6a  2140  150 000  Persos Seaman         Mathilde Tröjborg 
2012-01-28  Quarcio du Chene    h   Capriccio - Indira du Chene          Björn Goop             1.13,2a  2140  200 000  Brioni                Classic Grand Cru 
2011-01-08  Sahara Dynamite     h   Express Ride - Sahara Shadow         Lutfi Kolgjini         1.19,2a  2140  200 000  Bobtail               Neo Holmsminde 
2010-03-06  Earl Tilly          v   Alf Palema - Pearl Tilly             Åke Svanstedt          1.12,6a  1640  150 000  Andaloux              Debbie Brodda 
2009-02-07  Go On Pale          v   Pale Amber-Go On Fighting            Thomas Uhrberg         1.15,8a  2640  150 000  Skogans Joker         Kocabar* 
2008-02-09  Flying Herkules     v   Lindy Lane-Flying Grace              Erik Adielsson         1.14,5a  2640  150 000  Triton Sund           Skogans Joker 
2007-03-31  Gentleman           h   Gentle Star - Arlines Dream          Thomas Uhrberg         1.12,5a  2140  200 000  Torvald Palema        Favorit 
2006-11-25  Zoccer Wadd         s   Running Sea - Eva Mon                Åke Svanstedt          1.13,6a  2140  150 000  Caramba Hall          Fama Currit 
2005-03-19  Spring Ray          v   Gentle Star - Springtime Gelj        Björn Goop             1.14,3a  2140  200 000  Aircraftman           Mike Malibu 
2004-03-27  Revenue             h   Reve d'Udon - Hazel Sund             Lutfi Kolgjini         1.13,2a  2140  200 000  Gidde Palema          Couch Doctor 
2003-03-29  Fridhems Ambra      s   Pale Amber - Fridhems Frida          Stefan Söderkvist      1.14,3a  2140  200 000  Chattscha             Gator Trout 
2002-03-23  Etain Royal         v   Ulf d'Ombree - Phenicienne           Stig H Johansson       1.13,7a  2140  200 000  Axwill                Freedom Hyppinge 
2001-03-17  Mastery             h   Supergill - Dominant                 Stig H Johansson       1.15,0a  2140  200 000  Revenue               Asgaya 
2000-03-25  Tipton              h   Zoot Suit - Fleur Broline            Jörn Laursen           1.13,6a  2140  200 000  Fridhems Ambra        Krossed Out 
1999-03-27  Baron Pepper        h   Barbeque - Vicky Collins             Stig H Johansson       1.14,3a  2140  200 000  Good As Gold          Real Diamond 
1998-03-21  Kramer Boy          h   Sugarcane Hanover - Traffic Jam      Johnny Takter          1.13,8a  2140  200 000  The Bad Boy           Rival Damkaer 
1997-03-22  Lovely Godiva       s   Ideal du Gazeau - Keystone Gwen      Per-Olof Pettersson    1.15,8a  2140  200 000  Messer Fabian         Vygotsky T.J. 
1996-03-30  Copiad              h   Texas - Bibbi Girl                   Erik Berglöf           1.15,1a  2140  200 000  Playmate              Born Quick 
1995-03-25  Copiad              h   Texas - Bibbi Girl                   Erik Berglöf           1.15,0a  2140  200 000  Suitable Fashion      Wind Bunness 
1994-03-26  Bolets Igor         h   Texas - Miss Alita                   Thomas Uhrberg         1.16,3a  2140  100 000  Extrem                Nilema Pearl 
1993-03-27  Marcon Lady         s   Marcon Lep - Trolla Girl             Veijo Heiskanen        1.16,5a  2140  100 000  Bix Bay               Houston Laukko 
1992-04-04  Defiant One         h   Defiant Yankee - Only A Rose         Staffan Nilsson        1.14,7a  2140  100 000  Union Shark           Nealy Lobell 
1991-04-06  Beseiged            h   Speedy Somolli - Jade Lobell         Thomas Nilsson         1.15,3a  2140  100 000  Grace Ribb            Jet Ribb 
1990-03-24  Atas Fighter L.     h   Quick Pay - Ata Donna Y.             Anders Lindqvist       1.15,9a  2140   75 000  Bolets Pegasus        Grades Singing 
1989-03-18  Lord Quick          h   Quick Pay - Tortilla                 Mats Rånlund           1.15,4a  2140   75 000  Jet Ribb              Ewing Turf 
1988-03-12  Callit              h   Tibur - Calotta                      Karl O Johansson       1.16,5a  2140  100 000  Emile                 Jet Ribb 
1987-03-14  Emile               v   Tibur - Eternell                     Stig H Johansson       1.17,8a  2140   75 000  Krista Sidney         Lancio Doro 
1986-03-22  Super Play          h   Super Bowl - Panama                  Tommy Magnusson        1.15,9a  2140   75 000  Emile                 Speedy Gaxe 
1985-03-23  Ellizar H.          h   Frosty Hanover - Spathrine C.        Bo W Takter            1.16,6a  2140   60 000  Winda Essie           Speedy Gaxe 
1984-03-24  Brandy Hanover      h   Super Bowl - Begonie Hanover         Ove Kristoffersson     1.20,0   2640   50 000  Primus Brodde         Speedy Magnus 
1983-12-10  Legolas             v   Glasgow - Karolina J.                Thomas Nilsson         1.19,0   2640   25 000  Dansör Tilly          Joli Quito 
1982-03-06  Jims Lucky Streak   h   Speedy Streak - Barbaras Girl        Jimmy Takter           1.18,1   2640   25 000  Ex Lee                Mastodont 
1981-03-14  Master Håleryd      h   Frosty Hanover - Roman Candle        Stig H Johansson       1.19,5   2640   22 000  Gunde                 King Prophet 
1980-03-15  Mustard             h   Tibur - Dancing                      Sören Nordin           1.21,1   2640   22 000  Humorist Ri           Record Launcher 
1979-03-17  Madison Avenue      h   Nevele Pride - Scenic Route          Uno Swed               1.20,9   2640   20 000  Sugarbowl Hanover     Ritha Lyngholm 
1978-03-18  Gay Frost           h   Lullwater Frost - Ilja Noon          Bertil Rogell          1.21,2   2640   18 000  Diamond Star          Max Hanover 
1977-03-19  Micko Tilly         h   Frances Nibs - Misti Iran            Olle Lindqvist         1.22,2   3140   18 000  Ritha Lyngholm        V.I.P. 
1976-03-13  Mill H.             h   Florlis - Scotch Dot                 Gunnar Nordin          1.20,9   2600   18 000  Emter W.              Commander 
1975-05-03  Pelle J:r           h   Fehmi - Honolulu                     Karl-Gösta Fylking     1.20,3   2600   18 000  Air France            Frances Boy 
1974-05-23  Lep Star            h   Lep Hanover - Queen Day              Uno Swed               1.22,3   3120   10 000  Baraka M              Silvano 
1973-04-28  Noble Action        h   Noble Victory - Lou Sidney           Sören Nordin           1.20,0   3120   10 000  Brest                 Arbont 
1972-04-23  Big Elma            s   Hickory Pride - Charming Princess    Sören Nordin           1.21,9   3120   10 000  Lady Ego              Umerula 
1971-05-20  Calle Gruff         h   Flight Song - Tanja                  Berndt Lindstedt       1.22,8   3100   10 000  Trocadero             Utah IX 
1970-04-12  Lyon                h   Go - Jasante                         Olle Elfstrand         1.23,4   3120   12 000  Sire Pile             King Frances 
1969-04-20  Lyon                h   Go - Jasante                         Olle Elfstrand         1.26,5   3100   12 000  Snapphanen            Tibur 
1968-05-23  Pulemjot            h   Minjon - Povilika                    Stig Nilsson           1.23,5   3100   12 000  Torricelli            Golden Will 
1967-04-23  Doctor Rodney       h   Rodney - Dutchess                    Håkan Wallner          1.22,5   3140   10 000  Herold Samson         Phil Rodney 
1966-04-24  Moneymaker          h   Clean Sweep - Early Bird             Berndt Lindstedt       1.22,1   3120   10 000  Porthos               Port Royal III 
1965-05-27  Izarra              h   Whitney Hanover - Nancy Scott        Sven Berggren          1.22,5   3120   10 000  Paliron               Rodney Key 
1964-05-07  Roeland             h   Goeland - Juliette                   Arne Sifverberg        1.23,4   3140    7 000  Darn Fast             Midinette 
1963-05-22  Dakar               h   Whitney Hanover - Miss Ivory         Sören Nordin           1.24,2   3100    7 000  Grey Brodde           Mabora 
1962-05-31  Anastasia           s   Clipper Hanover - Annatola           Gunnar Nordin          1.25,3   3120    7 000  Nouvel Amour          Casiana 
1961-05-22  Rangoon             h   Big Noon - Nancy Gay                 Gunnar Nordin          1.23,2   3120    7 000  Gunder Bulwark        Elva 
1960-05-15  Lord Rollo          h   Rollo - Beatrice                     E Bengtsson            1.25,1          
1959        Lioness             s   Lion Scott - Inga Will               Karlis Veritis         1.23,6      
1958        Tornado             h   Big Noon - Gelotte                   Sören Nordin           1.23,6            
1957        Dracma              s   Locomotive - Favorita                Allan Lindskog         1.25,6              
1956        Topsey              s   Tom McKinney - Top Spin              Karl Pettersson        1.23,9                
1955        Don Scott           h   Sir Walter Scott - Betty Flash       Bertil Jansson         1.25,9                
1954        Perhaps             h   Speed King - Talatta                 Birger Bengtsson       1.27,0              
1953        Alma Bulwark        s   Bulwark - Countess Zabetta           Anshelm Mattsson       1.27,4               
1952        Landerne            h   Kuno - Felia                         Hans Ringström         1.23,8                 
1951        Caprice             s   Bulwark - Kate Hanover               Anshelm Mattsson       1.24,6               
1950        Presidenten         h   Bulwark - Singoalla                  Folke Bengtsson        1.26,1               
1949        Optimist            h   Bulwark - Carmen                     Gösta Nordin           1.25,5                 
1948        Iran Scott          h   Sir Walter Scott - Arola             Carl A Schoug          1.26,1