GRAN PREMIO ORSI MANGELLI FILLY

GRAN PREMIO ORSI MANGELLI FILLY

San Siro   3 Year Old Fillies

Datum       Vinnare             Härstamning                       Körsven                  Tid(a)  Dist.  Tvåa                   Trea 
2019-11-01  Arnas Cam           Ready Cash - Nadia Cam            Santo Mollo             1.12,8a  1600  Amber Prad              Graine de Crack 
2018-11-01  Zona Da             Varenne - Peredhil Baba           Roberto Andreghetti     1.12,6a  1600  Zante Laser             Zona Ok 
2017-11-01  Vallecchia Dr       Adrian Chip - Fiammetta Dx        Alessandro Gocciadoro   1.11,9a  1650  Villa Santina Jet       Vanatta 
2016-11-01  Ultra Light         Gruccione Jet - Blera Luis        Mario Minopoli J:r      1.13,2a  1650  Ugolinast               Ultramar Bi 
2015-11-01  Talisker Horse      Pine Chip - Iri Horse             Alessandro Gocciadoro   1.12,7a  1650  Teorema Om              Tessa Ob Sonic 
2014-11-01  Swan Wise As        Varenne - Garden Variety          Roberto Vecchione       1.12,5a  1600  Saphire Bi              Smeralda Jet 
2013-11-01  Danae F Boko        Ken Warkentin - Shae Boko         Robin Bakker            1.13,4a  1600  Rodeo Drive Ok          Royal Roc 
2012-11-01  Primula d'Esi       Faliero As - Delivery             Tommaso di Lorenzo      1.13,0a  1600  Potenza Om              Petra Inn Ronco 
2011-11-01  Orsia               Angus Hall - Tigre Om             Alessandro Gocciadoro   1.12,1a  1600  Oibambam Effe           Omera Win Sm 
2010-11-01  Nephenta Lux        Pine Chip - Miss Camelia Om       Pietro Gubellini        1.13,1a  1600  Nieves VL               Nota d'Accordo 
2009-11-01  Madras              Zinzan Brooke Tur - Lady Abb      Giuseppe Lombardo J:r   1.13,0a  1600  Littlemscantbwrong      Mordida Bar 
2008-11-01  Inställt pga strejk               
2007-11-01  Idole di Poggio     Varenne - Lotus Dragon            Enrico Bellei           1.12,5a  1600  Island Effe             Iuma Ek 
2006-11-01  Galiera As          SJ's Photo - Victoria Sib         Mauro Baroncini         1.12,4a  1600  Giudy Stra              Glamour Effe 
2005-11-01  Le Reve             Fill V - Catch Fortuna            Erik Adielsson          1.13,6a  1600  Flaca Fly               Lemon MMG 
2004-11-01  Opera November      General November - Mame Song      Heinz Wewering          1.12.8a  1600  Needles'n Pins          Everglade As 
2003-11-01  Delia di Jesolo     Armbro Goal - Neve di Jesolo      Mauro Baroncini         1.14,0a  1600  Dalena Ala              Jolie Reve 
2002-11-01  Striking Memory     Striking Sahbra - Memory Park     Andrea Guzzinati        1.13,3a  1600  Liberté                 Cannoniera 
2001-11-01  Beauty America      Pine Chip - Meadowbranch Emily    Massimilano Castaldo    1.13,8a  1600  Tabula Rasa T.J.        Bonassola 
2000-10-29  Avigliana           Lemon Dra - Nice Star             Pietro Gubellini        1.13,6a  1600  Aguemarine Ad           Sidera Rl 
1999-11-01  Zagabria Dei        Victory Dream - Donnina           Roberto Andreghetti     1.13,3a  1600  Zaireska Bar            Zichea Fz 
1998-10-31  Valentina Fi        Atas Fighter L. - Baifia          Andrea Guzzinati        1.14,0a  1600  Ventanilla              Vega Lb 
1997-11-02  Uweny               Dance Marathon - Evelyn Newton    Maurizio Biasuzzi       1.13,1a  1600  Ulena As                Urla di Jesolo 
1996-11-01  Taylor Becky        Park Avenue Joe - Neil's Becky    Arnaldo Pollini         1.14,7a  1600  Titti d'Hilly           Tevere Dei