Prix du Forez

Prix du Forez
Vincennes          7-10 åriga

Datum       Vinnare              Kön Härstamning                                Körsven                 Tränare                    Tid Dist. Tvåa                  Trea 
2019-01-12  Cleangame            v   Ouragan de Celland - Red Bell              Jean Michel Bazire      Jean Michel Bazire      1.13,9 2700  Ble du Gers           Cobra Bleu 
2018-01-13  Viking Blue          v   Prodigious - Idole Blue                    Alexandre Abrivard      Yannick-Alain Briand    1.12,7 2700  Une Sérénade          Alamo du Goutier 
2017-01-14  Anzi des Liards      v   Look de Star - Nausicaa du Sud             Romain Derieux          David Bekaert           1.12,8 2700  Athos des Elfes       Altesse du Mirel 
2016-01-16  Viking Blue          v   Prodigious - Idole Blue                    Dominik Locqueneux      Yannick Alain Briand    1.12,7 2700  Tagada Tagada         Tabriz du Gite 
2015-01-10  Tornado Bello        h   Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade                 Pierre Levesque         Mike Lenders            1.12,8 2700  Scarlet Turgot        Triskell Pacha 
2014-01-11  Ton Rêve de Cahot    v   Hand du Vivier - Nona de Cahot             David Thomain           Jean-Pierre Thomain     1.15,0 2850  Tornade du Digeon     Ru de l'Airou  
2013-01-12  Supervisor           h   Podosis - In Caméra                        Pierre Levesque         Joël Desprès            1.14,6 2850  Sage de Guérinière    Reine Hélène  
2012-01-14  Reve de Beylev       h   Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie             Eric Raffin             Sebastien Guarato       1.14,0 2875  Roc de Montfort       Roxana de Barbray 
2011-01-15  Quisling d'Anjou     h   Jasmin de Flore - Bienvenue des Sraf       Franck Delanoe          Franck Delanoe          1.15,4 2850  Printemps de Gaia     Pom Girl 
2010-01-16  Nelumbo              v   Corot - Dynamite Castelets                 Franck Blandin          Franck Blandin          1.14,6 2850  Obelo Darche          Private Love 
2009-01-10  Lord de la Noé       v   Rubis de la Noé - Vive Emeraude            Jean-Michel Bazire      Jean-Michel Bazire      1.13,9 2850  Obelo Darche          Nélumbo 
2008-01-12  Médicis              s   Sancho Pança - Belle des Jarries           Pierre Levesque         Pierre Levesque         1.15,6 2850  Névaïo des Bordes     Marini du Mont 
2007-01-13  Macadam Cowboy       v   Defi d'Aunou - Bepita                      Sebastien Ernault       Pierre Levesque         1.15,0 2850  Kent Barbes           Junon de la Frette 
2006-01-14  Kool du Caux         h   Bijou du Bignon - Venus de la Bonde        Jos Verbeeck            Fabrice Souloy          1.14,6 2850  Krysos Speed          Kuza Viva 
2005-01-15  Joyau d'Urbain       v   Blue Eyes America - Lyzonia                Olivier Raffin          Jean Raffin             1.14,9 2875  Kamilo d'Authon       James de l'Iton 
2004-01-10  Jalba du Pont        s   Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont            Jean Michel Bazire      Albert Rayon            1.14,4 2875  Isis Brennoise        Jeff du Fruitier 
2003-01-11  Igor de Miennais     h   Vivier de Montfort - Topaze de Miennais    Jean Michel Bazire      Claude Marie Fougeres   1.14,9 2875  Galion de Jiel        Horello 
2002-01-12  Hirosaka             s   Jet du Vivier - Querelle d'Image           Nicolas Roussel         Alain Roussel           1.15,5 2875  Galion de Jiel        Hivoise 
2001-01-13  Grand Farceur        v   Buvetier d'Aunou - Sissi Daunou            Jean Pierre Dubois      Jean Pierre Dubois      1.15,1 2850  Gaiete de Lune        Elga du Dudy 
2000-01-15  Formose              s   Jiosco - Hague                             Pierre Levesque         Pierre Levesque         1.15,8 2850  Etonne Moi            Desirade des Feux 
1999-01-16  Euro Ringeat         v   Seigneur Ringeat - Quadine de Conde        Pierre Vercruysse       Theophile Loncke        1.15,4 2875  Caribou du Ranch      Elivagar 
1998-01-10  Draga                s   Polstock - Ragusa                          Jean Marie Monclin      Jean Marie Monclin      1.15,8 2875  Dojo de Taloney       Chef du Chatelet 
1997-01-11  Berceuse d'Amour     s   Pershing - Java d'Amour                    Christian Bigeon        Christian Bigeon        1.17,7 2850  Carnac                Abricot du Laudot 
1996-01-13  Atome de Mai         h   Minou du Donjon - Fille de Mai             Stephane Delasalle      Christian Bazire        1.17,9 2850  Venus de Foliot       Baccarat du Pont 
1995-01-14  Attirant             h   Ludo du Chignon - Quabuleuse               Alain Laurent           Alain Laurent           1.16,8 2800  Varus de Courbure     Uranium de Tillard 
1994-01-15  Uranium de Tillard   h   Florestan - Joie de Tillard                Jean Claude Hallais     Jean Claude Hallais     1.16,7 2800  Una Ganga             Volga Brillouard 
1993-01-16  Roseau du Coglais    h   Beausejour II - Fleur du Coglais           Jos Verbeeck            Jean Lou Peupion        1.17,2 2650  Uraba                 Urvillais 
1992-01-11  Seneque              h   Granit - Jaroussia                         Jean Marie Monclin      Jean Marie Monclin      1.18,3 2650  Saut de Biche         Taldon 
1991-01-12  Sa Force             s   Jorky - Karika                             Michel Lenoir           Michel Lenoir           1.17,6 2650  Saut de Biche         Sieur Montbrun 
1990-01-13  Rodrigo              h   Glorieux Jour - Hera d'Harcouel            Jean Claude Hallais     Jean Claude Hallais     1.18,6 2650  Rep                   Reussite de Rozoy 
1989-01-14  Quipo de Couronne    h   Ejakval - Dame de Couronne                 Joel Hallais            Joel Hallais            1.16,2 2675  Quinato               Plaisir 
1988-01-16  Palladeux            v   Enfant du Corta - Idole de Chapeau         Jean Claude Hallais     Jean Claude Hallais     1.17,3 2675  Prominxent            Polka Barbes 
1987-01-10  Ouragan Celeste      h   Vat - Fougere d'Aubier                     Roland Roger Dabouis    Roland Roger Dabouis    1.18,4 2675  Nakval                Opior 
1986-01-11  Misere du Puits      s   Alain D. - Topaze III                      Didier Dauverne         Albert Joufflineau      1.18,9 2650  Nepsy                 Nanda 
1985-01-12  Margate              s   Villequier B. - Enseigne                   Michel Balliere         Jean Balliere           1.18,4 2300  Le Ham                Lasco 
1984-01-14  Lory                 h   Darold II - Agrippa                        Alain Laurent           Jean Riaud              1.18,2 2275  Lujoso                Lupi 
1983-01-15  Jarnaud              h   Tony M. - O Ma Fleur II                    Paul Delanoe            Clement Pycke           1.18,0 2250  Joyeux du Couesnon    Kashmir du Pont 
1982-01-16  Krismy               h   Tityve - Carline                           Bernard le Provost      Marcel Vaudoit          1.22,3 2800  Kilyos d'Ovillars     Kerk 
1981-01-10  Iris de Vandel       v   Ura - Queifingusse                         Roland Dersoir          Roland Dersoir          1.18,3 2275  Illera                Himere 
1980-01-13  Gel de Retz          v   Triomphe II - Urgenta                      Robert Auvray           Claude Pachoud          1.18,6 2250  Horace du Hard        Galant de Sassy