Årets kallblod

           
År    Häst              Född       Kön Härstamning                              Uppfödare                           Ägare                                 Tränare  
2015  Månprinsen A.M.   2007-05-11  h  Svall Ivar - Månskära - Järvsöfaks       Anders Bodin, Nyland                Anna Maria Öberg, A & U E Cahling     Gunnar Melander  
2014  Månprinsen A.M.   2007-05-11  h  Svall Ivar - Månskära - Järvsöfaks       Anders Bodin, Nyland                Anna Maria Öberg, A & U E Cahling     Gunnar Melander  
2013  Månprinsen A.M.   2007-05-11  h  Svall Ivar - Månskära - Järvsöfaks       Anders Bodin, Nyland                Anna Maria Öberg, A & U E Cahling     Gunnar Melander  
2012  Hallsta Lotus     2000-06-01  h  Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu - Mosäter    Magnus O Jonsson, Indal             AB Johan Hansson, Uppsala             Jan-Olov Persson  
2011  Hallsta Lotus     2000-06-01  h  Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu - Mosäter    Magnus O Jonsson, Indal             AB Johan Hansson, Uppsala             Jan-Olov Persson  
2010  Hallsta Lotus     2000-06-01  h  Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu - Mosäter    Magnus O Jonsson, Indal             AB Johan Hansson, Uppsala             Jan-Olov Persson  
2009  Järvsöfaks        1994-06-23  h  Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils      Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall        Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl  Jan-Olov Persson  
2008  Järvsöfaks        1994-06-23  h  Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils      Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall        Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl  Jan-Olov Persson  
2007  Järvsöfaks        1994-06-23  h  Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils      Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall        Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl  Jan-Olov Persson  
2006  Järvsöfaks        1994-06-23  h  Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils      Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall        Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl  Jan-Olov Persson  
2005  Järvsöfaks        1994-06-23  h  Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils      Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall        Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl  Jan-Olov Persson  
2004  Järvsöfaks        1994-06-23  h  Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils      Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall        Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl  Jan-Olov Persson  
2003  Järvsöfaks        1994-06-23  h  Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils      Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall        Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl  Jan-Olov Persson  
2002  Järvsöfaks        1994-06-23  h  Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils      Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall        Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl  Jan-Olov Persson  
2001  Järvsöfaks        1994-06-23  h  Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils      Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall        Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl  Jan-Olov Persson  
2000  Järvsöfaks        1994-06-23  h  Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils      Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall        Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl  Jan-Olov Persson  
1999  Järvsöfaks        1994-06-23  h  Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils      Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall        Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl  Jan-Olov Persson  
1998  Järvsöfaks        1994-06-23  h  Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils      Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall        Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl  Jan-Olov Persson  
1997  Rolex K.          1994-05-31  h  Troll Jahn - Smulan K. - Greivin         Kvarnrå Häst AB (Lars I Eriksson)   Kvarnrå Häst AB (Lars I Eriksson)     Lars I Eriksson  
1996  Bodbäckspålle     1989-04-16  h  Pål Best - Bodbäckselsa - Steggbest      Jan Åberg, Ersmark                  Päivi Ylikärppä, Töre                 Stig Lindmark  
1995  Verner            1985-06-17  h  Slogum Tron - Svantindra - Solblanken    Ulla Fredlund, Tierp                Fredlunds Hovslageri AB, Tierp        Jim Frick  
1994  Lasso             1987-06-05  h  Lapp Nils - Herdbläsa - Spiltagutt       Lennart Näslund, Tomelilla          Besa Hb, Sundsvall                    Åke Svanstedt  
1993  Svinten           1979-04-30  v  Svintor - Skarpa - Skarphedin            Herbert Lindqvist, Åmål             Arne Engström, Kåge                   Jan-Olov Persson  
1992  Svinten           1979-04-30  v  Svintor - Skarpa - Skarphedin            Herbert Lindqvist, Åmål             Arne Engström, Kåge                   Jan-Olov Persson  
1991  Verner            1985-06-17  h  Slogum Tron - Svantindra - Solblanken    Ulla Fredlund, Tierp                Fredlunds Hovslageri AB, Tierp        Jim Frick  
1990  Verner            1985-06-17  h  Slogum Tron - Svantindra - Solblanken    Ulla Fredlund, Tierp                Fredlunds Hovslageri AB, Tierp        Jim Frick  
1989  Svinten           1979-04-30  v  Svintor - Skarpa - Skarphedin            Herbert Lindqvist, Åmål             Arne Engström, Kåge                   Kenneth Karlsson  
1988  Lapp Nils         1978-05-28  h  Lapp Lasse - Turita - Pavin              Olle & Gustaf Henriksson, Brunflo   Olle & Gustaf Henriksson, Brunflo     Gunnar Melander  
1987  Svinten           1979-04-30  v  Svintor - Skarpa - Skarphedin            Herbert Lindqvist, Åmål             Arne Engström, Kåge                   Kenneth Karlsson  
1986  Svinten           1979-04-30  v  Svintor - Skarpa - Skarphedin            Herbert Lindqvist, Åmål             Arne Engström, Kåge                   Kenneth Karlsson  
1985  Lapp Nils         1978-05-28  h  Lapp Lasse - Turita - Pavin              Olle & Gustaf Henriksson, Brunflo   Olle & Gustaf Henriksson, Brunflo     Gunnar Melander  
1984  Lapp Nils         1978-05-28  h  Lapp Lasse - Turita - Pavin              Olle & Gustaf Henriksson, Brunflo   Olle & Gustaf Henriksson, Brunflo     Gunnar Melander  
1983  Skogsdrutten      1974-07-10  h  Sabin - Steggklara - Steggbest           Sven Skogh, Årjäng                  Sven-Erik Skogh, Årjäng               Olle Johansson  
1982  Sjunga Best       1971-06-29  s  Steggbest - Sjungartösen - Solo          Kjell Davidsson, Brunflo            Kjell Davidsson, Brunflo              Kjell Davidsson (a)  
1981  Viggo Best        1974-04-07  h  Steggbest - Gretchen - Junius            Margareta Gustafsson, Byske         Hans A Gustafsson, Byske              Hans A Gustafsson (a)  
1980  Sjunga Best       1971-06-29  s  Steggbest - Sjungartösen - Solo          Kjell Davidsson, Brunflo            Kjell Davidsson, Brunflo              Kjell Davidsson (a)  
1979  Sjunga Best       1971-06-29  s  Steggbest - Sjungartösen - Solo          Kjell Davidsson, Brunflo            Kjell Davidsson, Brunflo              Kjell Davidsson (a)  
1978  Säterbest         1968-05-23  h  Steggbest - Reina - Remin                Sven Ödmark, Arnäsvall              Bertil Ödmark, Örnsköldsvik           Bertil Ödmark (a)  
1977  Brimsgutten       1963-06-09  v  Fredsgutten - Primsy - Primer            Evert Bäckman, Umeå                 Nils Fröjdh, Bergsjö                  Lars Lindberg  
1976  Rollina           1968-06-08  s  Kanak - Selvia - Ulrik                   Svante Norder, Karlstad             Stall Tim-Tom                         Göte Karlsson (a)  
1975  Sabin             1960-04-10  h  Junius - Iselva - Solo                   Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå         Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå           Stig Lindmark  
1974  Sabin             1960-04-10  h  Junius - Iselva - Solo                   Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå         Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå           Stig Lindmark  
1973  Sabin             1960-04-10  h  Junius - Iselva - Solo                   Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå         Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå           Stig Lindmark  
1972  Sabin             1960-04-10  h  Junius - Iselva - Solo                   Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå         Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå           Stig Lindmark  
1971  Sabin             1960-04-10  h  Junius - Iselva - Solo                   Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå         Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå           Stig Lindmark  
1970  Sabin             1960-04-10  h  Junius - Iselva - Solo                   Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå         Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå           Stig Lindmark  
1969  Lill              1959-05-13  s  Pavin - Lippsy - Elsass                  Richard Lindqvist, Lindesberg       Herman Björk, Norrbo                  Sven Björk (a)  
1967  Solels            1956        v  Solo - Elsy - Elsass                     Arne Simonsson, Svanskog            Arne Simonsson, Svanskog              Gunnar Wallberg  
1966  Kvisslebrun       1957        v  Herding - Kappa - Glans                  Signe Zellin, Kvissleby             Signe Zellin, Kvissleby               Jonas Zellin (a)  
1965  Kvisslebrun       1957        v  Herding - Kappa - Glans                  Signe Zellin, Kvissleby             Signe Zellin, Kvissleby               Jonas Zellin (a)  
1964  Greitind          1950        h  Grei Gyller - Tindra - Dick Balder       Eric Eriksson, Aspås                Lim-Olle Danielsson, Malung           Gösta Scott