Norge                                  
 
    4 års Eliten Bjerke 4     Hoppe Kriteriet Bjerke s s     Norskt Trav-Kriterium Bjerke 3          
    4-5 års Elite Ston Bjerke 4-5 s     Hoppe Kriteriet, kval Bjerke 3 s     Norskt Trav-Kriterium, kval Bjerke 3   Harald Lundes Minneslopp Le    
    A.J.F. Haneborg Momarken 4-5     Hoppedivisionen   Ston     Oaks Revansjen Momarken Ston   Stallansatte-Kampen    
    Anders Jahres Pokallöp Jarlsberg 3-12     Höst-Maraton Momarken Alla     Ole A. Landaas Äreslöp Drammen Ston   3 års Stjernen Bj    
    Axel Jensens Minnelöp Bjerke 4     Jarlsbergs Grand Prix  Jarlsberg 4     Ole Bendiksens Minnelöp Harstad 3-12        
    Axel Jensens Minnelöp, hopper Bjerke 4 s     Jarlsbergs Grand Prix, hopper Jarlsberg 4 s     Oslo Grand Prix Bjerke 3-12   Lars Holtes Minnelöp Ha    
    Benn Orres Minnelöp Drammen 3 s     Johan Widdings Minnelöp Bjerke 4     Per Rakkestads Minnelöp Momarken 3-12        
    Bergen 3 års festival Bergen 3     Josef Kleins Äreslöp Leangen 4     Per Ulvens Äreslöp Bjerke 3-12   Exclusive Designs Löp Bj    
    Bjerke Cup Bjerke 3-12     Järlöpet Forus 3     Prince Royal's Minnelöp Klosterskogen 3-12   *Vestlandslöpet Fs    
    *Bjerkebanens Oppdretningslöp Bjerke 2     K.N. Stensruds Äreslöp Leangen 4-12     Prinsesse Märtha Louise Pokal Biri 3      
    Bjerkepokalen Bjerke 3-12     Kai Eriksens Minnelöp Bjerke 5     Prinsesse Märtha Louise Pokal, hopper Biri 3 s      
    Bronsedivisionen   Alla     Karsten Bauer's Pokallöp Bjerke 3-12     Rex Rodneys Ärespris Forus 4-5    
    DNTs 4-årslöp Klosterskogen 4     Ketil Hansens Minnelöp / Ove Wassbergs Äreslöp Bergen 3-12     Rikstotons Europamatch Bjerke 4-5   V75-mester    
    DNTs Auksjonslöp Bjerke 3     Kjell Håkonsens Äreslöp Forus 3-12     *Shan Rags Äreslöp Leangen 3-12      
    DNT's Höstfinale Jarlsberg 3     *Klosterskogens 3 Års Elite Klosterskogen 3     Sigbjörn Rishaugs Minnelöp Leangen 3-12   Klassene for kaldblods    
    *Fina Cup, Biri International Biri 4-10 s     Klosterskogens Grand Prix Klosterskogen 3-12     Sigvart Petersens Äreslöp Bjerke 3-12   Grunncupen    
    *Forus Maraton Forus 3-12     Kniksens Äreslöp Bergen 3-12     Stavangerlöpet Forus 4   Kaldblodscupen    
    *Forus Open Forus 3-12     Kristen T. Gundersens Äreslöp Sörlandet 3-12     Stayerlöp Bjerke 4-12   Hoppecupen    
    Gerhard Bergs Äreslöp Harstad 3-4     Kronprins Haakans Pokal Drammen 4     Steinlagers Äreslöp Momarken 3-12   Finaler    
    Grunndivisionen   Alla     Ludvig Nilsens Minnelöp Drammen 3-12     Sölvdivisionen   Alla        
    Gunnar Opsahls Minnelöp Forus 3-12     Miss Arabellas Äreslöp Sörlandet Ston     Sörlandets 3-års Cup Sörlandet 3      
    Habibs Minneslöp Klosterskogen 4     Nils Brekkes Pokallöp Drammen 4 s     Tamin Sandys Äreslöp Leangen 3    
    Haukåslöpet Bergen 4 s     Norkst Trav-Oaks Momarken 3 s     Th. Martinsens Äreslöp Jarlsberg 3-12    
    Holm Holmstens Minnelöp Momarken 3     Norskt Mästerskap Biri 4-12     Thor Tholfsens Minnelöp Jarlsberg Alla    
    Hoppe Derby Bjerke 4 s     Norskt Trav-Derby Bjerke 4     *TS-Sprinten Forus 4-12    
    Hoppe Derby, kval Bjerke 4 s     Norskt Trav-Derby, kval Bjerke 4     Ulf Thoresen Grand International Jarlsberg 4-12    
    Big Noon pokalen Bjerke Alla     Harald Lundes Minneslopp Leangen            
    5-årings eliten Leangen 5     Stallansatte-Kampen Momarken       Kallblodslopp        
    DNTs Hoppechampionat Klosterskogen 4     Thai Tanics Äreslöp Klosterskogen       Jarlbergs Midsommerlöp            
    Hans Petter Tholfsens Minnelöp Jarlsberg                                
     
  Drammen körde sin sista     *=inte körts på några år  
  tävlingsdag den 21 December 2019